Admit Card All India Bank Jobs Graduate IBPS Recruitment Daily Sarkari Results  

IBPS PO XI Recruitment 2021 Download Admit Card for 4135 PO /MT Posts

IBPS CRP PO XI Recruitment 2021 Notification Admit Card Released for 4135 PO/MT Vacancies @ibps.in



IBPS PO XI Recruitment 2021 Notification-

IBPS has released Pre Exam Admit Card for the recruitment of Probationary Officer/ Managament Trainee ( PO/MT) Posts in Participating Organisations (CRP PO – XI for Vacancies of 2022-23) across India. Those Candidates who are enrolled in the Vacancy can Download Admit Card Now. (Direct Link given below in Important Links Section.)

Read the full article to know important Dates, Application Fee, Age limit, Educational qualification, vacancy details & More.

Post Date – 19 October 2021

Post Update –  20 November 2021

Job Location – All India

Vacancy – 4135 Vacancies

IBPS Common Recruitment Process for Recruitment of PO/ MT in Participating Banks (CRP PO/MT-XI for Vacancies of 2022-23 )

WWW.DailySarkariResults.Com

Important Dates for IBPS PO / MT Recruitment 2021

  • Starting Date for Apply Online – 20 October 2021
  • Last Date for Apply Online – 10 November 2021
  • Last Date For Fee Payment – 10 November 2021
  • Pre Exam training Date – Nov / Dec 2021
  • Prelims Exam Date – 04 to 11 December 2021
  • Prelims Exam Admit Card – 20 November 2021
  • Mains Exam Date – January 2022

Application Fee

  • For General / OBC Category : Rs. 850/-
  • SC / ST / PWD Category : Rs. 175/-
  • Payment Mode : Online through Debit Card / Credit Card or Net Banking or E-Challan.

Eligibility Criteria for IBPS CRP-XI PO/ MT Recruitment 2021




Age Limit

  • 20 -30 Years as on 01.10.2021.
  • Age Relaxation Exata as Per IBPS Recruitment rules.
  • For Age Relaxation Details Read the Notification.

Educational Qualification 

  • Must have a Bachelor Degree in any discipline.

IBPS CRP PO/MT-XI Recruitment 2021 Vacancy Details – Total 4135 Vacancies

Check Out here Bank And Category Wise Vacancy Details – 

Bank NameUREWSOBCSCSTTotal
Bank of India240581588844588
Bank of Maharashtra60301086030400
Canara Bank265651759748650
Central Bank of India5313257193104620
Indian Overseas Bank41102614798
Punjab & Sind Bank169421126737427
UCO Bank179441186633440
Union Bank of India4911321489447912
Total160040411026793504135



Selection Process for IBPS PO/MT XI Recruitment 2021

  • Selection will be based on Preliminary, Main Online Exam & Interview.

How to Apply For IBPS CRP PO/MT-XI Recruitment 2021?

Interested candidates can Apply Online through IBPS Official Website @ibps.in from 19 October to 10 November 2021.

Enrolled Candidates can Download Admit Card Now



Important Links for IBPS PO/MT-XI 2021 Vacancy

Download Admit Card – Click Here

Apply Online – Click Here

Download Notification – Click Here

Official Website – Click Here

Join our Group For Daily Updates – Click Here

Join WhatsApp | Telegram Group WhatsApp  |  Telegram
Follow us On Social MediaFacebook | Instagram
Daily Sarkari Results || Latest Sarkari Naukri10th Pass Govt Jobs | 12th Pass Govt Jobs

REGISTER FOR GOVT JOB ALERT

NEVER MISS A GOVT VACANCY

Thank you for subscribing.

Something went wrong.