Admit Card Results Daily Sarkari Results  

IBPS CWE Clerk X Pre Result 2021 Score Card | Mains Admit Card

Subject – Download IBPS CWE Clerk X Pre Result 2021 With Score Card | Mains Admit Card

Vacancy – 2557 Vacancies

Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS has released Pre exam Result for the Clerk X Recruitment 2020 and also issued Admit Card / Call Letter for Mains Examination.

Those Candidate who are enrolled with this vacancy can download the pre exam Result. AND those candidates who are qualified in Pre Exam Result kindly they can download their Mains Exam Admit Card. (Direct link given below)

IBPS CWE Clerk X Pre Result & Mains Admit Card 2021

Important Dates

  • Recruitment Dates : 02/09/2020
  • Re Open Recruitment : 23/10/2020 to 06/11/2020
  • PET Training : 23-28 November 2020
  • Online Pre Exam Date : 05-13 December 2020
  • Pre Exam Admit Card Issue Date : 20/11/2020
  • Pre Result Available : 06/02/2021 to 12/02/2021
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 06/02/2021 to 28/02/2021

Vacancy Details – Total 2557 Vacancies

Post Name – CRP Clerks-X – Recruitment Of Clerks

General : 1186 | OBC : 560 | EWS : 215 | SC : 376 | ST : 220

Post NameGen.EWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh1132474444259
Uttarakhand20226030
Delhi40722121293
Bihar4691426095
Jharkhand345661667
Madhya Pradesh459121523104
Chattisgarh11101518
Haryana3651813072
Rajasthan3261310768
Maharashtra16334943644371
West Bengal671333335151
Himachal Pradesh2131010145
Andhra Pradesh3772012985
Andaman Nicobar100001
Arunachal Pradesh100001
Assam13121724
Chandigarh601108
Dadar & Nagar / Daman & Diu300014
Goa121201025
Gujarat601134529139
Jammu Kashmir401117
Karnataka9120553322221
Kerala661033110120
Lakshyadeep100023
Manipur101013
Megalaya100001
Mizoram100001
Nagaland300025
Odisha325951566
Puducheery400004
Punjab701433450162
Sikkim001001
Tamil Nadu1152254371229
Telangana295169362
Tripura7104012

Enrolled Candidates can download their Pre Result and Mains Admit Card



Download Mains Admit Card – Click Here

Download Pre Result – Click Here

Download Pre Score Card – Click Here

Official Website – Click Here