All India Bank Jobs Graduate Results Daily Sarkari Results  

IBPS CWE Clerk X Mains Result 2021 Announced

Subject – Download IBPS CWE Clerk X Pre Result 2021 With Score Card | Mains Result

Post Update – 01-04-2021

Vacancy – 2557 Vacancies

Institute of Banking Personal Selection IBPS has announced Mains Result for the Clerk X Recruitment 2020.

Those Candidate who are enrolled with this vacancy can download the Mains exam Result.  (Direct link given below)

IBPS CWE Clerk X Mains Result 2021

Important Dates

  • Recruitment Dates : 02/09/2020
  • Re Open Recruitment : 23/10/2020 to 06/11/2020
  • PET Training : 23-28 November 2020
  • Online Pre Exam Date : 05-13 December 2020
  • Pre Exam Admit Card Issue Date : 20/11/2020
  • Pre Result Available : 06/02/2021 to 12/02/2021
  • Mains Admit Card Available : 06/02/2021 to 28/02/2021
  • Mains Result Announced – 01-04-2021

Vacancy Details – Total 2557 Vacancies

Post Name – CRP Clerks-X – Recruitment Of Clerks

General : 1186 | OBC : 560 | EWS : 215 | SC : 376 | ST : 220

Post NameGen.EWSOBCSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh1132474444259
Uttarakhand20226030
Delhi40722121293
Bihar4691426095
Jharkhand345661667
Madhya Pradesh459121523104
Chattisgarh11101518
Haryana3651813072
Rajasthan3261310768
Maharashtra16334943644371
West Bengal671333335151
Himachal Pradesh2131010145
Andhra Pradesh3772012985
Andaman Nicobar100001
Arunachal Pradesh100001
Assam13121724
Chandigarh601108
Dadar & Nagar / Daman & Diu300014
Goa121201025
Gujarat601134529139
Jammu Kashmir401117
Karnataka9120553322221
Kerala661033110120
Lakshyadeep100023
Manipur101013
Megalaya100001
Mizoram100001
Nagaland300025
Odisha325951566
Puducheery400004
Punjab701433450162
Sikkim001001
Tamil Nadu1152254371229
Telangana295169362
Tripura7104012

Enrolled Candidates can download IBPS CWE Clerk X Mains Result Now



Download Mains Result – Click Here

Download Mains Admit Card – Click Here

Download Pre Result – Click Here

Download Pre Score Card – Click Here

Official Website – Click Here

 

REGISTER FOR GOVT JOB ALERT

NEVER MISS A GOVT VACANCY

Thank you for subscribing.

Something went wrong.