Bank Jobs Graduate Results Daily Sarkari Results  

IBPS SO 2020 Mains & Interview Result 2021

Post Update – 01 April 2021

IBPS has released Mains Exam Result with Score Card and Interview Letter for the Various Specialist Officer X SO Recruitment 2020. Check your Combined Result For Main Exam & Interview for CRP SPL-X Now. (Direct Link Given Below)




Post Update – 11 February 2021

IBPS SO Mains Score Card And Interview Call Letter 2021 – Download IBPS SO Mains Score Card And Interview Call Letter (Direct Link Given Below)

Post Update – 04 February 2021

IBPS SO Mains result 2021 – Institute of Banking Personnel Selection (IBPS) has declared the Mains Exam Result for the IBPS CRP SPL X Specialist Officer Recruitment 2020. The IBPS SO Mains Exam was held on 24 January 2021. (Direct link given below in Important link Section)

Post Update – 06 January 2021

Those candidates, who are enrolled with this vacancy and looking for Mains Exam Result. Now they can download their admit card by given below direct link.

Download Combined Result For Main Exam & Interview for IBPS CRP SPL X Specialist Officer Recruitment 2020

Important Dates

  • Online Registration Dates – 02 Nov 2020 to 23 Nov 2020
  • Pre Admit Card Released On – 09 Dec 2020
  • Last Date to Download Pre Admit Card – 26 Dec 2020
  • Prelims Exam Date – 26 – 27 Dec 2020
  • Mains Exam Date – 24 Jan 2021
  • Prelims Exam Result Declared on – 06 January 2021
  • Mains Exam Result Declared on – 04 February 2021
  • Interview Call Letter Released Date – 11 February 2021
  • Combined Mains & Interview Result Available – 01 April 2021

Vacancy Details – 647 Vacancies

Post NameGENEWSOBCSCSTTotal
IT Officer090205030120
Agriculture Field Officer (AFO)201481307135485
Rajbasha Adhikari150205020125
Law Officer260412060250
HR / Personal Officer040101010007
Marketing Officer280615080360



Important Links

Combined Result For Main Exam & Interview – Click Here

Download Interview Letter – Click Here

Download Mains Exam Score Card – Click here

Download Mains Exam Result – Click Here

Download Pre Exam Result – Click Here

Download Admit Card – Click Here

Download Notification – Click here

Official Website – Click Here

REGISTER FOR GOVT JOB ALERT

NEVER MISS A GOVT VACANCY

Thank you for subscribing.

Something went wrong.